# Ora di fine Nome Sesso Età Paese
1 01:16:22
(completato in 2 sessioni)
Joy Villescas Femmina 46 Italia
2 01:20:54 Masanao Asai Maschio 41 Giappone
3 01:21:49 Aleš Nechvátal Maschio 39 Repubblica Ceca
4 01:27:44 LADISLAV CIZMAR Maschio 41 Repubblica Ceca
5 01:28:31 Tom Rowles Maschio 36 Regno Unito
6 01:30:00
(completato in 2 sessioni)
Lukáš Smrž Maschio 26 Repubblica Ceca
7 01:30:14 Giovanni Hassan Aden Shoble Maschio 43 Italia
8 01:31:45 Antonio Torre Maschio 60 Italia
9 01:31:45 CARLO LANZA Maschio 51 Italia
10 01:31:48
(completato in 2 sessioni)
Tobias Hallebach Maschio 24 Germania
11 01:32:35 Brett Bader Maschio 47 Regno Unito
12 01:33:00
(completato in 2 sessioni)
Andrea Benzo Maschio 38 Italia
13 01:33:25 Michal Štochl Maschio 37 Repubblica Ceca
14 01:33:27 Ivan Ferrini Maschio 38 Italia
15 01:34:24 Jakub Hanák Maschio 35 Repubblica Ceca
16 01:34:58 Giuseppe Del Gaudio Maschio 34 Italia
17 01:35:07 GIACOMO SCARZANELLA Maschio 33 Italia
18 01:35:24 Darren Knight Maschio 49 Regno Unito
19 01:35:29 Egle moriggia Femmina 40 Italia
20 01:35:39
(completato in 2 sessioni)
René Adamík Maschio 44 Repubblica Ceca
21 01:35:41 Thomas Gregers Maschio 50 Norvegia
22 01:35:45 Antonio Anniballe Maschio 39 Italia
23 01:36:05 Lukas Novak Maschio 28 Repubblica Ceca
24 01:36:26 Tomas Pelikan Maschio 40 Repubblica Ceca
25 01:36:36 Jason Netherton-Sinclair Maschio 49 Regno Unito
26 01:36:48 Daniele Ciardelli Maschio 42 Italia
27 01:36:50 Angelo Lepèratto Maschio 49 Italia
28 01:36:55 Pasquale Silvestre Maschio 31 Italia
29 01:37:13 Paolo Concilio Maschio 53 Italia
30 01:37:15 Filippo Iacovacci Maschio 44 Italia
31 01:37:15 domenico manganiello Maschio 37 Italia
32 01:37:17 Stefan Redeker Maschio 32 Germania
33 01:37:24 Luigi Aliberti Maschio 41 Italia
34 01:37:32 Vladimíra Biskupová Femmina 31 Slovacchia
35 01:37:38 luigi spagnuolo Maschio 36 Italia
36 01:38:18 Antonio D'apuzzo Maschio 59 Italia
37 01:38:26 Patrik Piňos Maschio 24 Repubblica Ceca
38 01:38:51 Vojtech Krejcirik Maschio 40 Repubblica Ceca
39 01:39:01 Michal Sedlak Maschio 52 Repubblica Ceca
40 01:39:05 Ondřej Hejna Maschio 18 Repubblica Ceca
41 01:39:28 Vittorio Mazzariello Maschio 47 Italia
42 01:40:22 José Almeida Maschio 27 Portogallo
43 01:40:48 Tomas Pelikan Maschio 40 Repubblica Ceca
44 01:41:00 Isabelle Hüsken Femmina 28 Germania
45 01:41:21 Matúš Jackulík Maschio 18 Slovacchia
46 01:41:49 Richard Button Maschio 44 Regno Unito
47 01:41:51 Ala Reznickova Femmina 41 Repubblica Ceca
48 01:42:14 Stanislav Vyšín Maschio 52 Repubblica Ceca
49 01:42:16 Markéta Vyšínová Femmina 45 Repubblica Ceca
50 01:42:18
(completato in 2 sessioni)
Marcello Zazzaro Maschio 54 Italia
51 01:42:19 Giovanni ASCIONE Maschio 51 Italia
52 01:42:57 Petr Zlámal Maschio 30 Repubblica Ceca
53 01:43:09
(completato in 2 sessioni)
Matteo Boni Maschio 30 Italia
54 01:43:23 Stanislav Duchovný Maschio 39 Repubblica Ceca
55 01:43:43 Luigi Mescoli Maschio 28 Italia
56 01:43:44 Luboš Vlčan Maschio 52 Repubblica Ceca
57 01:43:47 Jan Votava Maschio 45 Repubblica Ceca
58 01:43:47 Gabriela Krejčí Femmina 32 Repubblica Ceca
59 01:43:50 Roman Garzina Maschio 24 Repubblica Ceca
60 01:43:57 Lukáš Koubek Maschio 42 Repubblica Ceca
61 01:44:13 CONTE FRANCESCO Maschio 44 Italia
62 01:44:22 Giovanni LEO Maschio 47 Italia
63 01:44:22 Phil Hackett Maschio 37 Repubblica Ceca
64 01:44:25 Adam Beaumont Maschio 31 Regno Unito
65 01:44:27
(completato in 2 sessioni)
Peter Frátrik Maschio 55 Slovacchia
66 01:44:47 Zdeněk Hrouza Maschio 46 Repubblica Ceca
67 01:45:00 Petr Zapletal Maschio 57 Repubblica Ceca
68 01:45:02
(completato in 2 sessioni)
April Jelinek Femmina 35 Repubblica Ceca
69 01:45:09 Nicola Iudici Maschio 41 Italia
70 01:45:24 Francesco Pezzella Maschio 43 Italia
71 01:45:26 Petr Minařík Maschio 44 Repubblica Ceca
72 01:45:32 Michal Medzvec Maschio 43 Repubblica Ceca
73 01:45:33 Monika Miskiewicz Femmina 40 Italia
74 01:45:36 František Jackulík Maschio 42 Slovacchia
75 01:45:41 Josef Nikodém Maschio 31 Repubblica Ceca
76 01:45:41 Frantisek Kravar Maschio 53 Repubblica Ceca
77 01:46:05 Gennaro Loffredo Maschio 48 Italia
78 01:46:12 Milan Bartl Maschio 62 Repubblica Ceca
79 01:46:14 Dominique GIRAULT Maschio 49 Francia
80 01:46:20 Anna Vitoušová Femmina 29 Repubblica Ceca
81 01:46:28 David Hart Maschio 50 Australia
82 01:46:38 GIAMBATTISTA FUMAROLA Maschio 37 Italia
83 01:46:43
(completato in 2 sessioni)
Leigh Cramphorn Maschio 43 Regno Unito
84 01:46:49 Carolin Kibele Femmina 41 Germania
85 01:46:49 Marc Beiersdorf Maschio 41 Germania
86 01:47:01 Illia Shylau Maschio 25 Italia
87 01:47:02 Thomas Nestler Maschio 50 Germania
88 01:47:25 Jens Krautwurst Maschio 57 Germania
89 01:47:29 Abel Jesús Herrero Hernandez Maschio 51 Spagna
90 01:47:30 Gary Fowler Maschio 60 Repubblica Ceca
91 01:47:41 hakim dib Maschio 55 Francia
92 01:47:51 Stefano Grillo Maschio 20 Italia
93 01:47:57 Ondřej Prašnička Maschio 35 Repubblica Ceca
94 01:48:15 Jozef Sabo Maschio 29 Slovacchia
95 01:48:21 Marco Monsurrò Maschio 46 Italia
96 01:48:23 Augusto Tedesco Maschio 52 Italia
97 01:48:24 pasquale ascione Maschio 43 Italia
98 01:48:30 Tomáš Lindner Maschio 39 Repubblica Ceca
99 01:48:38 Tamás Kónya Maschio 42 Ungheria
100 01:48:39 Petr Charvat Maschio 24 Repubblica Ceca