# Name Gender Age Country Finish time
1 Joy Villescas Female 46 Italy 01:16:22
(completed over 2 sessions)
2 Masanao Asai Male 41 Japan 01:20:54
3 Aleš Nechvátal Male 39 Czech Republic 01:21:49
4 LADISLAV CIZMAR Male 41 Czech Republic 01:27:44
5 Tom Rowles Male 36 United Kingdom 01:28:31
6 Lukáš Smrž Male 26 Czech Republic 01:30:00
(completed over 2 sessions)
7 Giovanni Hassan Aden Shoble Male 43 Italy 01:30:14
8 Antonio Torre Male 60 Italy 01:31:45
9 CARLO LANZA Male 51 Italy 01:31:45
10 Tobias Hallebach Male 24 Germany 01:31:48
(completed over 2 sessions)
11 Brett Bader Male 47 United Kingdom 01:32:35
12 Andrea Benzo Male 38 Italy 01:33:00
(completed over 2 sessions)
13 Michal Štochl Male 37 Czech Republic 01:33:25
14 Ivan Ferrini Male 38 Italy 01:33:27
15 Jakub Hanák Male 35 Czech Republic 01:34:24
16 Giuseppe Del Gaudio Male 34 Italy 01:34:58
17 GIACOMO SCARZANELLA Male 33 Italy 01:35:07
18 Darren Knight Male 49 United Kingdom 01:35:24
19 Egle moriggia Female 40 Italy 01:35:29
20 René Adamík Male 44 Czech Republic 01:35:39
(completed over 2 sessions)
21 Thomas Gregers Male 50 Norway 01:35:41
22 Antonio Anniballe Male 39 Italy 01:35:45
23 Lukas Novak Male 28 Czech Republic 01:36:05
24 Tomas Pelikan Male 40 Czech Republic 01:36:26
25 Jason Netherton-Sinclair Male 49 United Kingdom 01:36:36
26 Daniele Ciardelli Male 42 Italy 01:36:48
27 Angelo Lepèratto Male 49 Italy 01:36:50
28 Pasquale Silvestre Male 31 Italy 01:36:55
29 Paolo Concilio Male 53 Italy 01:37:13
30 Filippo Iacovacci Male 44 Italy 01:37:15
31 domenico manganiello Male 37 Italy 01:37:15
32 Stefan Redeker Male 32 Germany 01:37:17
33 Luigi Aliberti Male 41 Italy 01:37:24
34 Vladimíra Biskupová Female 31 Slovakia 01:37:32
35 luigi spagnuolo Male 36 Italy 01:37:38
36 Antonio D'apuzzo Male 59 Italy 01:38:18
37 Patrik Piňos Male 24 Czech Republic 01:38:26
38 Vojtech Krejcirik Male 40 Czech Republic 01:38:51
39 Michal Sedlak Male 52 Czech Republic 01:39:01
40 Ondřej Hejna Male 18 Czech Republic 01:39:05
41 Vittorio Mazzariello Male 47 Italy 01:39:28
42 José Almeida Male 27 Portugal 01:40:22
43 Tomas Pelikan Male 40 Czech Republic 01:40:48
44 Isabelle Hüsken Female 28 Germany 01:41:00
45 Matúš Jackulík Male 18 Slovakia 01:41:21
46 Richard Button Male 44 United Kingdom 01:41:49
47 Ala Reznickova Female 41 Czech Republic 01:41:51
48 Stanislav Vyšín Male 52 Czech Republic 01:42:14
49 Markéta Vyšínová Female 45 Czech Republic 01:42:16
50 Marcello Zazzaro Male 54 Italy 01:42:18
(completed over 2 sessions)
51 Giovanni ASCIONE Male 51 Italy 01:42:19
52 Petr Zlámal Male 30 Czech Republic 01:42:57
53 Matteo Boni Male 30 Italy 01:43:09
(completed over 2 sessions)
54 Stanislav Duchovný Male 39 Czech Republic 01:43:23
55 Luigi Mescoli Male 28 Italy 01:43:43
56 Luboš Vlčan Male 52 Czech Republic 01:43:44
57 Jan Votava Male 45 Czech Republic 01:43:47
58 Gabriela Krejčí Female 32 Czech Republic 01:43:47
59 Roman Garzina Male 24 Czech Republic 01:43:50
60 Lukáš Koubek Male 42 Czech Republic 01:43:57
61 CONTE FRANCESCO Male 44 Italy 01:44:13
62 Giovanni LEO Male 47 Italy 01:44:22
63 Phil Hackett Male 37 Czech Republic 01:44:22
64 Adam Beaumont Male 31 United Kingdom 01:44:25
65 Peter Frátrik Male 55 Slovakia 01:44:27
(completed over 2 sessions)
66 Zdeněk Hrouza Male 46 Czech Republic 01:44:47
67 Petr Zapletal Male 57 Czech Republic 01:45:00
68 April Jelinek Female 35 Czech Republic 01:45:02
(completed over 2 sessions)
69 Nicola Iudici Male 41 Italy 01:45:09
70 Francesco Pezzella Male 43 Italy 01:45:24
71 Petr Minařík Male 44 Czech Republic 01:45:26
72 Michal Medzvec Male 43 Czech Republic 01:45:32
73 Monika Miskiewicz Female 40 Italy 01:45:33
74 František Jackulík Male 42 Slovakia 01:45:36
75 Josef Nikodém Male 31 Czech Republic 01:45:41
76 Frantisek Kravar Male 53 Czech Republic 01:45:41
77 Gennaro Loffredo Male 48 Italy 01:46:05
78 Milan Bartl Male 62 Czech Republic 01:46:12
79 Dominique GIRAULT Male 49 France 01:46:14
80 Anna Vitoušová Female 29 Czech Republic 01:46:20
81 David Hart Male 50 Australia 01:46:28
82 GIAMBATTISTA FUMAROLA Male 37 Italy 01:46:38
83 Leigh Cramphorn Male 43 United Kingdom 01:46:43
(completed over 2 sessions)
84 Carolin Kibele Female 41 Germany 01:46:49
85 Marc Beiersdorf Male 41 Germany 01:46:49
86 Illia Shylau Male 25 Italy 01:47:01
87 Thomas Nestler Male 50 Germany 01:47:02
88 Jens Krautwurst Male 57 Germany 01:47:25
89 Abel Jesús Herrero Hernandez Male 51 Spain 01:47:29
90 Gary Fowler Male 60 Czech Republic 01:47:30
91 hakim dib Male 55 France 01:47:41
92 Stefano Grillo Male 20 Italy 01:47:51
93 Ondřej Prašnička Male 35 Czech Republic 01:47:57
94 Jozef Sabo Male 29 Slovakia 01:48:15
95 Marco Monsurrò Male 46 Italy 01:48:21
96 Augusto Tedesco Male 52 Italy 01:48:23
97 pasquale ascione Male 43 Italy 01:48:24
98 Tomáš Lindner Male 39 Czech Republic 01:48:30
99 Tamás Kónya Male 42 Hungary 01:48:38
100 Petr Charvat Male 24 Czech Republic 01:48:39